ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13418109
nr 1341 8109
Henning Damgård-Sörensen
(1928-2013), Danmark
2 pcs, Henning Damgård-Sörensen (1928-2013), Denmark. Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x24 23x31 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x24 23x31 cm
Henning Damgård-Sørensen, Danish painter and sculptor born 1928, dead 2013.
600
SEK 200
Monday August 17 2020
at 18:59:23
14/8 23:24:51
150 kr
17/8 18:32:49
Henning Damgård-Sörensen
Read more about Henning Damgård-Sörensen