ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13418109

nr 1341 8109

Henning Damgård-Sörensen

(1928-2013), Danmark

2 pcs, Henning Damgård-Sörensen (1928-2013), Denmark. Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x24 23x31 cm,

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x24 23x31 cm

Henning Damgård-Sørensen, Danish painter and sculptor born 1928, dead 2013.

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday August 17 2020
at 18:59:23

14/8 23:24:51 1      150 kr
17/8 18:32:49 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Henning Damgård-Sörensen

Read more about Henning DamgÃ¥rd-Sörensen